was successfully added to your cart.

Absolute Battle 5 – Final Files

AB5_BlogPost_ResultsBannerV2

Ultra Street Fighter IV

1. Snake Eyez (Zangief)

2. EG|Ricky Ortiz (Poison, Rufus)
3. WT|Hamad (Fei Long)
4. GOL|Ranmasama (Decapre)
5. BSIDA (Ken, Ryu)
5. VGP|Integra (Ken)
7. VGP|Joe Love (Cody)
7. GOL|Rain (Yun, C. Viper, Guile)

9. Josue (Yang)
9. VGP|Chaotix (Dudley)
9. TSFM|Chuvy (Rufus, Abel)
9. Filipino Champ (Dhalsim, Seth)
13. GG|Onisan (Abel)
13. DoD|Arthur (E. Honda)
13. TFA|German Luger (Vega)
13. GOL|Joe Shyne (Ibuki)

Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3

1. Filipino Champ (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Phoenix)

2. Boost|Jan (Hulk, Shuma-Gorath, Haggar | Others)
3. MTNDEW|Scrubeks (Super-Skrull, Spencer, M.O.D.O.K.)
4. CTRL|RayRay (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Sentinel)
5. VGP|Fonzo (Zero, Magneto, Phoenix)
5. Danke (Zero, Dr. Doom, Iron Man | Others)
7. Jumpman (Chris, Amaterasu, Wesker | Others)
7. BT|Angelic (Wolverine, Dormammu, Shuma-Gorath | Others)

9. Busby (C. Viper, Morrigan, Strider)
9. CJ Showstopper (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
9. GOL|Ranmasama (Haggar, Dormammu, Magneto)
9. J Dog (Hulk, Nemesis, Sentinel)
13. UCC|Jinh (Zero, Dante, Vergil)
13. UVG|Noel Brown (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Phoenix | Others)
13. Jay (Thor, Haggar, Sentinel)
13. AB|Young Chow (Taskmaster, Nova, Hawkeye | Others)

Super Smash Brothers Melee

1. FXDFW|Wobbles (Ice Climbers)

2. Forward (Falco)
3. ag/Arc (Marth)
4. Thoraxe (Marth)

Tekken Tag Tournament 2

1. KOR

2. jchantra
3. LayZ
4. byakko
5. JKor|Storm of Kicks
5. raybonekilla
7. TA|Ecks007
7. IceCold Edge

Dead or Alive 5 Ultimate

1. Electrified Man (Helena, Christie, Sarah)

2. Master (Hayabusa, Jann Lee)
3. SweetRevenge (Gen Fu)
4. Dallaz (Hitomi)

Injustice: Gods Among Us

1. RM|Pnut

2. greguu
3. C88|RexyWrecks
4. ofidyan
5. KH|Royale
5. Zen Lazzlo
7. Mattix
7. ATP

Killer Instinct

1. IC|MyGod88 (Sabrewulf)

2. Filipino Champ (Glacius)
3. Charlie Boy (Orchid)
4. OL|Greg (Orchid)
5. TxK|Mattikus (Jago)
5. ETX|Freelancer (Spinal)
7. Pixel Beat (TJ Combo)
7. M. Betty (TJ Combo)

Persona 4: Arena Ultimax

1. Sunfish (Akihiko)

2. Hentai All Night (Yukari, Rise)
3. Scottie Yosh (Kanji)
4. NHK/Woof (Sho)
5. Rylander (Minazuki)
5. Chickzama (Adachi)
7. TWG|Genius Champion (Yu)
7. Danke (Aigis)

BlazBlue: Chronophantasma

1. Danke

2. Sunfish
3. SA|Jin
4. Chickzama
5. hyon
5. Beta Dood
7. ScottieYosh
7. Hentai All Night

Leave a Reply